Results

Allison Wiseman Acker

Associate

Shayan A. Ahmed

Associate

Elaina S. Al-Nimri

Associate

Samar S. Ali

International Counsel

Martha B. Allard

Counsel

Richard W. Arnholt

Member

Taylor J. Ashley

Associate

Ryan R. Baker

Member

Wilmoth H. Baker, IV

Associate

Russell S. Baldwin

Counsel

H. Lee Barfield II

Member (retired)

Richard H. Barry

Member

Jaime L. Barwig

Associate

E. Warner Bass

Member (retired)

James O. Bass, Jr.

Member (retired)

James O. Bass, Sr.

Member (retired)

Gardner B. Bell

Associate

Scott W. Bell

Member

Michele L. Bendekovic

Director of Diversity & Inclusion

Philip F. Berg

Senior Healthcare Attorney

Angela L. Bergman

Associate

Coburn Dewees Berry IV

Member (retired)

Brian D. Bewley

Member

Susan K. Bilbro

Counsel

Craig E. Bingham

Chief Administrative Officer

Noah R. Black

Associate

Lillian M. Blackshear

Member

Derick Blakely

Associate

Elizabeth A. Bounds

Associate

Michael A. Brady

Member

Robert L. Brewer

Member

Laura R. Brothers

Member

Timothy J. Browne

Counsel

Mark B. Buente

Associate

Emily A. Burrows

Associate

Bonna B. Canale

Office Administrator

Kimberly D. Cannon

Chief Operations Officer

Curtis Capeling

Member

Stefanie P. Carter

Associate

Meg S. Casey

Senior Litigation Attorney

Stefanie R. Chamberlain

Associate

James H. Cheek, III

Member

Shu Chen, Ph.D.

Associate

J. Taylor Chenery

Member

Terry L. Clark

Member

E. Steele Clayton, IV

Member

Christopher J. Climo

Associate

Shayne R. Clinton

Member

Stefanie Colletier

Associate

Meredith Edwards Collins

Associate

Bo R. Cook

Associate

Krista Thornton Cooper

Senior Healthcare Attorney

Robert E. Cooper, Jr.

Member

Jennie Brooks Corley

Public Policy Advisor

Michael Cottone

Associate

David Cox

Member

Joseph B. Crace, Jr.

Member

Matthew M. Curley

Member

Michael Dagley

Member

Douglas W. Dahl II

Member

Alexandria Wood Davenport

Associate

J. Page Davidson

Member

John W. Dawson IV

Member

K. Stewart Day

Associate

Katie Day

Associate

Michael J. DeAgro

Associate

Ali Deatherage

Associate

Nicholas A. Deuschle

Associate

Wallace W. Dietz

Member

Brian M. Dobbs

Member

Margaret Dodson

Associate

Laura S. Dolan

Lateral Recruiter

Kevin H. Douglas

Member

Felix R. Dowsley, III

Member

Kristin C. Dunavant

Senior Corporate Attorney

Kaitlyn L. Dunn

Associate

John C. Eason

Associate

Richard Eiler

Associate

R. Todd Ervin

Member

David R. Esquivel

Member

Jeanne Marie Evans

Associate

Greg Everett

Associate

Mallory Farrar

Associate

Lindsey Brown Fetzer

Associate

Curtis L. Fisher

Member

D. Lee Flaherty

Associate

Lara A. Flatau

Member

Leslie M. Ford

Member

Mary Beth Fortugno

Member

E. Bruce Foster, Jr.

Member (retired)

Davidson French

Member

John L. Fuller

Member

Craig V. Gabbert, Jr.

Counsel

Louise P. Gaerig

Senior Healthcare Attorney

Lauren M. Gaffney

Associate

Scott D. Gallisdorfer

Associate

Tim K. Garrett

Member

Jeff H. Gibson

Counsel

Matt Gibson

Director of Litigation Technology

Michael C. Gibson

Member

Courtney Ginn

Associate

J. Andrew Goddard

Member

Nicholas Goldin

Associate

Harry L. Goldsmith

Senior Advisor

John S. Golwen

Member

James C. Gooch

Member

Meri B. Gordon

Senior Litigation Attorney

Thomas Gossett

Associate

B. Taylor Gray

Counsel

B. Riney Green

Member

Nathaniel F. Greene

Associate

John A. Greer

Senior IP Attorney

R. Dale Grimes

Member

Anna M. Grizzle

Member

Nick L. Grunenwald

Associate

Maleaka N. Guice

Associate

Robert C. Guth

Senior Tax Attorney

Andrew Hard

Associate

David W. Harper, Jr.

Associate

Cheyne W. Harris

Associate

Chelsea L. Harrison

Associate

Brad L. Hart

Associate

Jonathan T. Hasebe

Senior Corporate Attorney

Kaitlin E. Hazard

Associate

R. Turner Henderson

Associate

Michael R. Hess

Member

Michael E. Hill

Associate

Michael R. Hill

Member

Taylor A. Hillman

Attorney

S. Ryan Hoffman

Associate

Johnathan D. Holbrook

Associate

D. Scott Holley

Member

Michael J. Holley

Member

Robert W. Horton

Member

Brooke Howlett

Associate

L. Wearen Hughes

Member

Angela Humphreys

Member

Gene L. Humphreys

Counsel

Kate Hunter-Salas

Associate

Tyler Huseman

Associate

Danielle Dudding Irvine

Associate

Brian Irving

Associate

Brian R. Iverson

Member

Charles G. Jarboe

Member

Stephen J. Jasper

Member

J. James Jenkins, Jr.

Member

Paul G. Jennings

Member

Chris Johnson

Associate

Julie N. Jones

Member (retired)

Michael P. Kapellas

Associate

Ashleigh Karnell

Associate

John E. Kelly

Member

Kris Kemp

Member

William J. Kent

Associate

Michael L. Kiklis

Member

Joseph A. Kimmet

Associate

David A. King

Member

Jay H. Knight

Member

Eric J. Knox

Member

Michael R. Kuffner

Member

Howard H. Lamar III

Member

Britt K. Latham

Member

J. Brook Lathram

Member (retired)

Christopher G. Lazarini

Member

Robins H. Ledyard

Member

Ryan A. Lee

Counsel

Jason S. Lewallen

Member

Philip M. Lewis

Member

Vincent B. Lillegard

Associate

Katherine S. Linsey

Associate

Devin Lintzenich

Director of Professional Development & Retention

J. Richard Lodge

Member

G. Mark Mamantov

Member

Mark Manner

Member

Diane Marshall

Student Programs & Recruiting Manager

David W. Marshburn

Associate

George H. Masterson

Member

Richard F. Mattern

Member

David H. Mayer

Associate

Thaddeus R. McBride

Member

Robert P. McDaniel, Jr.

Member

Anthony J. McFarland

Member

R. Davis Mello

Associate

Bryan W. Metcalf

Member

Russell A. Miller

Member

Sarah B. Miller

Associate

Paige Waldrop Mills

Member

James Polk Moneyhun, Jr.

Associate

Amy Sanders Morgan

Associate

Lori B. Morgan

Member

Sara K. Morgan

Associate

Elaine C. Naughton

Associate

Karen S. Neal

Member

Jonathan E. Nelson

Associate

Jordana Katz Nelson

Senior Public Finance Attorney

Jennifer H. Noonan

Member

Jason Northcutt

Member

Catherine G. Norton

Associate

Daniela J. O'Mara

Associate

Jeffrey A. Oldham

Member

Andrea N. Orr

Member

J. Allen Overby

Member

Todd R. Overman

Member

William N. Ozier

Member (retired)

Tracy T. Paden

Managing Director – Real Estate & Finance Practice Group and Legal Project Management

R. Gregory Parker

Member

Janice Parmar

Associate

Juhi Kaveeshvar Patel

Attorney

Tatjana Paterno

Member

Michael S. Peek

Member

Lori J. Peffer

Director of Finance & Controller

Oliver H. Peglow

Attorney

Frank M. Pellegrino

Member

Brenda Phillips

Counsel

W. Brantley Phillips, Jr.

Member

Sarah R. Philpot

Managing Director – Intellectual Property, Labor & Employment, and Public Finance

Mary Leigh Pirtle

Associate

Robert K. Platt

Associate

John N. Popham, IV

Counsel

Brianna R. Powell

Associate

Kerry M. Price

Chief Strategy Officer

Jessica R. Reeves

Associate

Cynthia Y. Reisz

Member

Ryan M. Richards

Associate

Fritz Richter, III

Member

Marc A. Rigsby

Associate

Lisa S. Rivera

Member

Michael J. Rivera

Member

Brian D. Roark

Member

Tracy H. Roberts

Marketing & Communications Director

Todd J. Rolapp

Managing Partner

Glenn B. Rose

Member

Marisa Rouse

Associate

Molly K. Ruberg

Associate

David Rue

Managing Director, Strategic Pricing & Client Value

Lucas B. Salyers

Associate

Alexandrea R. Samber

Associate

Taylor M. Sample

Associate

H. Shine Chen Schattgen

Associate

Jill E. Schwartz

Associate

John S. Seehorn

Member

Cynthia N. Sellers

Member

Molly Shasteen

Senior Attorney

D. Mark Sheets

Member

Gina R. Shockley

Sehrish Siddiqui

Member

Susan V. Sidwell

Member

Keith B. Simmons

Member (retired)

Brian L. Sims

Associate

Wilson Sims

Member (retired)

Matthew J. Sinback

Senior Litigation Attorney

J. Paul Singleton

Associate

Danielle M. Sloane

Member

Katherine Smalley

Associate

Blaine H. Smith

Member

David W. Smith

Counsel

Eleanor A. Smith

Managing Director, Corporate & Healthcare Practice Groups

Lucas Ross Smith

Member

Page Minton Smith

Associate

Michael D. Sontag

Member

John C. Speer

Member

Richard R. Spore, III

Member

Russell E. Stair

Member

Amanda Elliott Stanley

Counsel

Jonathan D. Stanley

Member

Justin T. Starling

Member

Jamie Gordon Steakley

Associate

John A. Stemmler

Member

Amy Worrell Sterling

Senior Litigation Attorney

Greg Stevens

Senior Counsel

Craig Stewart

Associate

Michael A. Stewart

Member

Samuel E. Stumpf Jr.

Member (retired)

Marc Tahiry

Attorney

Julia Tamulis

Associate

W. Benjamin Tarpley

Associate

Shepherd D. Tate

Member

James S. Tate, Jr.

Member

T. Stephen C. Taylor

Member

G. Scott Thomas

Member

Oscar L. Thomas

Counsel

Ryan D. Thomas

Member

Shelley R. Thomas

Member

Bob F. Thompson

Member (retired)

Overton Thompson III

Member

Meredith Mallard Thompson

Counsel

David A. Thornton

Member

Ashley N. Thurman

Associate

Nesrin Garan Tift

Member

Todd J. Tukey

Managing Director, Litigation & Dispute Resolution Practice Group

Craig R. Turner

Associate

T. Gaillard Uhlhorn, V

Member

Rodrigo N. Valle

Associate

Timothy Van Hal

Associate

Sara Vance

Associate

Kimberly S. Veirs

Associate

David R. Venturella

Associate

Erica Bell Vick

Member

Kurt Vincent

Associate

Quyen Vo

Associate

Janelle D. Waack

Member

Tyler H. Wadlington

Associate

Julie C. Walker

Senior Corporate Attorney

Kathryn Hannen Walker

Member

F. Mitchell Walker, Jr.

Member

Leigh Walton

Member

Elizabeth S. Warren

Member

Hannah E. Webber

Associate

Shannon L. Wiley

Associate

Brian K. Wilke

Associate

Courtney C. Williams

Attorney

Valerie Williamson

Office Administrator

Price W. Wilson

Member

Melisa Wimsatt

Special Projects Manager

Taylor K. Wirth

Associate

Charles K. Wray

Member (retired)

Lora A. Wuerdeman

Associate

Jeffrey P. Yarbro

Counsel

Virginia Maynard Yetter

Associate

Abby Yi

Associate

Sylvia Yi

Associate

Matthew D. Zapadka

Associate

Jessalyn H. Zeigler

Member