Results

Allison Wiseman Acker

Associate

John R. Adgent

Associate

Shayan A. Ahmed

Associate

Elaina S. Al-Nimri

Associate

Samar S. Ali

International Counsel

Martha B. Allard

Counsel

Audrey J. Anderson

Counsel

Taylor J. Ashley

Associate

Kelly Bahiraei

Attorney Recruiting Manager

Wilmoth H. Baker, IV

Associate

Russell S. Baldwin

Counsel

Richard H. Barry

Member

Jaime L. Barwig

Associate

E. Warner Bass

Member (retired)

James O. Bass, Jr.

Member (retired)

Gardner B. Bell

Associate

Scott W. Bell

Member

Michele L. Bendekovic

Director of Diversity & Inclusion

Philip F. Berg

Senior Healthcare Attorney

Angela L. Bergman

Associate

Brian D. Bewley

Member

Susan K. Bilbro

Counsel

Craig E. Bingham

Chief Administrative Officer

Noah R. Black

Associate

Lillian M. Blackshear

Member

Elizabeth A. Bounds

Associate

Robert L. Brewer

Member

Laura R. Brothers

Member

Austin C. Brown

Associate

Ginette R. Brown

Attorney

Timothy J. Browne

Member

Mark B. Buente

Associate

Emily A. Burrows

Associate

Kimberly D. Cannon

Chief Operations Officer

Curtis Capeling

Member

Stefanie P. Carter

Associate

Garrah Carter-Mason

Associate

Stefanie R. Chamberlain

Associate

James H. Cheek, III

Member

J. Taylor Chenery

Member

E. Steele Clayton, IV

Member

Stefanie Colletier

Associate

Meredith Edwards Collins

Associate

Bo R. Cook

Associate

Krista Thornton Cooper

Senior Healthcare Attorney

Jennie Brooks Corley

Public Policy Counsel

Michael Cottone

Associate

David Cox

Member

Joseph B. Crace, Jr.

Member

Lymari Martinez Cromwell

Counsel

Matthew M. Curley

Member

Michael Dagley

Member

Douglas W. Dahl II

Member

Alexandria Wood Davenport

Associate

J. Page Davidson

Member

John W. Dawson IV

Member

K. Stewart Day

Associate

Katie Day

Member

Ali Deatherage

Associate

Nicholas A. Deuschle

Associate

Wallace W. Dietz

Member

Brian M. Dobbs

Member

Margaret Dodson

Associate

Laura S. Dolan

Director of Attorney Recruiting

Kevin H. Douglas

Member

Felix R. Dowsley, III

Member

Kaitlyn L. Dunn

Associate

John C. Eason

Associate

Richard Eiler

Associate

R. Todd Ervin

Member

David R. Esquivel

Pro Bono Member

Jeanne Marie Evans

Associate

Greg Everett

Associate

Curtis L. Fisher

Member

Lara A. Flatau

Member

Leslie M. Ford

Member

Mary Beth Fortugno

Member

Davidson French

Member

John L. Fuller

Member

Craig V. Gabbert, Jr.

Counsel

Lauren M. Gaffney

Associate

Nicholas D. Gaffney

Associate

Scott D. Gallisdorfer

Associate

Tim K. Garrett

Member

Jeff H. Gibson

Member

Matt Gibson

Director of Litigation Technology

J. Andrew Goddard

Member

Nicholas Goldin

Associate

James C. Gooch

Member

Brett D. Good

Associate

Thomas Gossett

Associate

B. Riney Green

Member

Tabitha L. Green

Associate

Nathaniel F. Greene

Associate

R. Dale Grimes

Member

Anna M. Grizzle

Member

Maleaka N. Guice

Associate

Robert C. Guth

Senior Tax Attorney

Sarah E. Guthrie

Associate

Mary Lindsey Hannahan

Associate

Andrew Hard

Associate

David W. Harper, Jr.

Associate

Chelsea L. Harrison

Associate

Brad L. Hart

Associate

Jonathan T. Hasebe

Senior Corporate Attorney

Grant Hauss

Associate

R. Turner Henderson

Associate

Michael R. Hill

Member

S. Ryan Hoffman

Associate

Johnathan D. Holbrook

Associate

D. Scott Holley

Member

Michael J. Holley

Member

Robert W. Horton

Member

Brooke Howlett

Associate

Lauren B. Huddleston

Associate

L. Wearen Hughes

Member

Angela Humphreys

Member

Gene L. Humphreys

Counsel

Courtney A. Hunter

Associate

Kate Hunter-Salas

Associate

Tyler Huseman

Associate

J. Patrick Huston

Associate

Brian Irving

Associate

Stephen J. Jasper

Member

J. James Jenkins, Jr.

Member

Paul G. Jennings

Member

Chris Johnson

Associate

Ashleigh Karnell

Associate

Kris Kemp

Member

Jay H. Knight

Member

Eric J. Knox

Member

Michael R. Kuffner

Member

Howard H. Lamar III

Member

Britt K. Latham

Member

Robins H. Ledyard

Member

Ryan A. Lee

Counsel

Jason S. Lewallen

Member

Vincent B. Lillegard

Associate

Devin Lintzenich

Director of Professional Development & Retention

Wesley S. Love

Associate

Laura M. Mallory

Associate

Mark Manner

Member

George H. Masterson

Member

David H. Mayer

Associate

Anthony J. McFarland

Member

R. Davis Mello

Associate

Bryan W. Metcalf

Member

Russell A. Miller

Member

Sarah B. Miller

Associate

Paige Waldrop Mills

Member

William L. Moore III

Senior Public Policy Counsel

Amy Sanders Morgan

Associate

Lori B. Morgan

Member

Sara K. Morgan

Associate

Elaine C. Naughton

Associate

Jennifer H. Noonan

Member

Amy Roeder Norris

Managing Director – Corporate & Securities Practice Group

Jeffrey A. Oldham

Member

Andrea N. Orr

Member

J. Allen Overby

Member

Tracy T. Paden

Managing Director – Real Estate & Finance Practice Group and Legal Project Management

R. Gregory Parker

Member

Janice Parmar

Senior Healthcare Attorney

Tatjana Paterno

Member

Lori J. Peffer

Director of Finance & Controller

Oliver H. Peglow

Attorney

Sarah M. Pelham

Associate

Frank M. Pellegrino

Member

Brenda Phillips

Counsel

W. Brantley Phillips, Jr.

Member

Sarah R. Philpot

Managing Director – Intellectual Property, Labor & Employment, and Public Finance Practice Groups

Mary Leigh Pirtle

Associate

John N. Popham, IV

Counsel

Brianna R. Powell

Associate

Kerry M. Price

Chief Strategy Officer

Dillon Reid

Associate

Cynthia Y. Reisz

Member

Fritz Richter, III

Member

Marc A. Rigsby

Associate

Lisa S. Rivera

Member

Brian D. Roark

Member

Tracy H. Roberts

Director of Marketing & Communications

Todd J. Rolapp

Managing Partner

Glenn B. Rose

Member

Molly K. Ruberg

Associate

Taylor M. Sample

Associate

John S. Seehorn

Member

Cynthia N. Sellers

Member

Molly Shasteen

Senior Attorney

D. Mark Sheets

Member

Susan V. Sidwell

Member

Keith B. Simmons

Member (retired)

Brian L. Sims

Associate

Wilson Sims

Member (retired)

Matthew J. Sinback

Senior Litigation Attorney

J. Paul Singleton

Associate

Danielle M. Sloane

Member

Katherine Smalley

Associate

Blaine H. Smith

Member

David W. Smith

Counsel

Eleanor A. Smith

Managing Director – Healthcare Practice Group

Lucas Ross Smith

Member

Page Minton Smith

Associate

Michael D. Sontag

Member

Amanda Elliott Stanley

Counsel

Jonathan D. Stanley

Member

Jamie Gordon Steakley

Associate

Caroline Stephens

Associate

Greg Stevens

Senior Counsel

Michael A. Stewart

Member

Michael C. Tackeff

Associate

Marc Tahiry

Attorney

W. Benjamin Tarpley

Associate

James S. Tate, Jr.

Member

T. Stephen C. Taylor

Member

G. Scott Thomas

Member

Ryan D. Thomas

Member

Shelley R. Thomas

Member

Overton Thompson III

Member

Meredith Mallard Thompson

Counsel

Ashley N. Thurman

Associate

Nesrin Garan Tift

Member

Todd J. Tukey

Managing Director – Litigation & Dispute Resolution Practice Group

Rodrigo N. Valle

Associate

Timothy Van Hal

Associate

Sara Vance

Associate

Kimberly S. Veirs

Associate

David R. Venturella

Associate

Erica Bell Vick

Member

Kurt Vincent

Associate

Quyen Vo

Associate

Tyler H. Wadlington

Associate

Julie C. Walker

Senior Corporate Attorney

Kathryn Hannen Walker

Member

F. Mitchell Walker, Jr.

Member

Leigh Walton

Member

Elizabeth S. Warren

Member

Hannah E. Webber

Associate

Nikki Wethington

Associate

Brian K. Wilke

Associate

Caitlin Wilkinson

Associate

Price W. Wilson

Member

Melisa Wimsatt

Special Projects Manager

Taylor K. Wirth

Associate

Lora A. Wuerdeman

Associate

Jeffrey P. Yarbro

Counsel

Virginia Maynard Yetter

Associate

Jessalyn H. Zeigler

Member
Clear All Search Criteria
248 Results